Saison 27

Scores

Moyenne des scores cumulés sur la saison

130RaK126Alvalero125Eliox121bqsylou118ΞΣΞShadowΞΣΞ117RandAlThor115GAlbric111Zebulon104Qiramond102Sephiroth102Kumal102Vindicator101Thoramok101Peuchy100Eks100RegalBaston97KodiaaK95Bixa92Zyxs90Lafleur90PsychoNizz88Stitchy87Highmanny85PsychoRazahrds84Vahal82Silmar79BrutaL76ElliMILF74Garonne70Psychward

Chronologie

+0h+6h+12h+18h+24h+30hR1:postmed · +13h12 fails (moy.)R2 · +23h26 fails (moy.)R2:postmed · +28h29 fails (moy.)Fin · +35h47 fails (moy.)

Détails

JoueurBloody Rose: PalatinesBloody Rose: CelestiansBloody RoseRed CorsairsBloody Rose: PalatinesThe Heresy LodgeMoyenne
RaK117138128135128136130
Alvalero130117114118145134126
Eliox126129104110148135125
bqsylou141105130119106125121
ΞΣΞShadowΞΣΞ127110116104132120118
RandAlThor12113013192126106117
GAlbric11912310511991136115
Zebulon12397102103130111111
Qiramond11210776104121107104
Sephiroth9511380113114101102
Kumal9710095102109112102
Vindicator1031181039476117102
Thoramok801219110687125101
Peuchy921069596107110101
Eks8911711110810078100
RegalBaston9610210710411279100
KodiaaK908695849713097
Bixa104741021058610295
Zyxs9980748010311892
Lafleur10763108601159190
PsychoNizz929477759810390
Stitchy86749977969988
Highmanny8860876710411787
PsychoRazahrds761006688889185
Vahal659476951017484
Silmar52659496939282
BrutaL5447103851048279
ElliMILF69915471838976
Garonne52577379939074
Psychward70488470797070