Saison 22

Scores

Moyenne des scores cumulés sur la saison

122Alvalero121Albric121RaK108Eliox107RandAlThor106Bqsylou105Caston102Peuchy101RegalBaston99Qiramond98Shadow96Thoramok96Zebulon92Vindicator91Highmanny91Nizz90Bixa89Tromal88Vahal85Sephiroth83Ezekiel76Errol74Ellimi74Zyxs70Garonne70Jawohlkaputt70Trip65Psychward62Stitchy59Razahrds

Détails

Joueur[EoT] Iron WarriorsBloody Rose: Palatines[UNDV] Night LordsDeathwing [PL]Red CorsairsMoyenne
Alvalero115122129132112122
Albric10511998146137121
RaK118105145131104121
Eliox12190109111110108
RandAlThor83105113116120107
Bqsylou87110114117105106
Caston82110105114113105
Peuchy8812311210485102
RegalBaston9710610311586101
Qiramond90941029911299
Shadow100961021059098
Thoramok87989710010096
Zebulon8298969710696
Vindicator7688861218792
Highmanny8292871039091
Nizz97109115508391
Bixa7610296968090
Tromal8988858510189
Vahal7310994867988
Sephiroth6886109907485
Ezekiel788088908083
Errol788771836076
Ellimi679574568074
Zyxs897356886474
Garonne717356728070
Jawohlkaputt797476863670
Trip5849618110070
Psychward675176745865
Stitchy396962707362
Razahrds797164235659