Saison 23

Scores

Moyenne des scores cumulés sur la saison

126RaK119Bqsylou117Alvalero113RandAlThor110Shadow109Albric106Eliox104Qiramond104Sephiroth103Thoramok101Peuchy101RegalBaston101Vindicator98Zebulon98Tromal97Bixa93Lafleur93Highmanny91Errol91Nizz85Ezekiel84Zyxs84Razahrds81Psychward79Vahal74Stitchy73Ellimi70Thogri69Garonne67Jawohlkaputt53Trip

Détails

JoueurAternum WarlordsThe Redacted[UNDV] Word BearersSpace VikingsAnnihilatorsRed CorsairsMoyenne
RaK131137114137137103126
Bqsylou128122114126110116119
Alvalero10011413113612799117
RandAlThor79128121126103124113
Shadow1088811312113099110
Albric121117112102104102109
Eliox120921309298105106
Qiramond8610911312011481104
Sephiroth1251151036711698104
Thoramok1101258412171109103
Peuchy98871118912895101
RegalBaston108921069996105101
Vindicator90118951249783101
Zebulon10711293911186898
Tromal72951241021088598
Bixa87108101104879897
Lafleur7287110861188593
Highmanny1028898112956293
Errol748891971059591
Nizz8073881079510291
Ezekiel6810280791018185
Zyxs73898382869384
Razahrds769471727811284
Psychward85955987847581
Vahal85709280757179
Stitchy78607191875874
Ellimi64797378766573
Garonne647254104487469
Jawohlkaputt58667782556867
Thogri--7860885470
Trip2185----53