Saison 24

Scores

Moyenne des scores cumulés sur la saison

136RaK124Eliox122Alvalero120Albric117Shadow113Bqsylou112Qiramond111Thoramok109Peuchy106RegalBaston105Tromal104Eks104Sephiroth102Zebulon100Highmanny100Nizz99RandAlThor97Vindicator96Jawohlkaputt95Ezekiel89Bixa83Lafleur82Razahrds82Zyxs81Stitchy79Psychward75Vahal73Thogri69Garonne64Ellimi

Détails

Joueur[UNDV] Night LordsThe Heresy LodgeBloody Rose: PalatinesDeathwing [PL]Space Crusade[GOD] Italian ForceMoyenne
RaK128143135137141131136
Eliox121135110127126125124
Alvalero115124123115119135122
Albric124125108118109137120
Shadow12011312910998133117
Bqsylou12295114111124110113
Qiramond13010112596114109112
Thoramok10012211112090124111
Peuchy98100113117119109109
RegalBaston9510710195125117106
Tromal1171209211982103105
Eks1178310611411692104
Sephiroth1191149610289105104
Zebulon989692106112107102
Highmanny104102999410994100
Nizz85117938793124100
RandAlThor10681831021299599
Vindicator94113109113857097
Jawohlkaputt12179110708910596
Ezekiel949886729912295
Bixa818610394739889
Lafleur70719977948783
Razahrds601088084828182
Zyxs781047269868282
Stitchy83778477977181
Psychward589191871014979
Vahal85677751829175
Thogri44777769858873
Garonne557462126683169
Ellimi60541037884864