Saison 25

Scores

Moyenne des scores cumulés sur la saison

127RaK124Eliox121Albric116Alvalero115Bqsylou114Eks110Shadow110Zebulon109Lafleur101RandAlThor101Bixa100Nizz98Highmanny98Sephiroth97RegalBaston93Thoramok93Errol87Razahrds85Zyxs84Vahal81Thogri73Psychward73Ezekiel

Détails

JoueurThunder WarriorsRed CorsairsDeathwing [PL]The ProphetsMoyenne
RaK127129122131127
Albric123113125122121
Alvalero110109130114116
Bqsylou13310612599115
Lafleur113109111105109
RandAlThor1111109194101
Bixa999498113101
Nizz9910094110100
Sephiroth1037710910598
RegalBaston102861188597
Eliox116122134-124
Thoramok102731098893
Razahrds67669412087
Zyxs9685827685
Vahal8872829484
Zebulon125-104101110
Thogri9067838381
Highmanny92-1129198
Psychward6567768473
Errol10185-9293
Shadow113107--110
Eks114---114
Ezekiel---7373